Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

footbal channels Friday 16.08.2013

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • footbal channels Friday 16.08.2013

    Friday 16.08.2013 CET(GMT+1)
    Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao

    Botafogo Vs Internacional
    01:00


    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Badr 6 26.0E-12,380 H 27500-Irdeto2/Viaccess 4.0
    Hotbird 13C 13.0E-11,296 H 27500-Irdeto 2/Viaccess 4.0
    Eutelsat 3D 3.1E-11,554 H 27500-Irdeto 2/Viaccess 4.0

    Arena Sport 3 (serbia)

    Hellas Sat2 39.0E-12,606 H 30000 2/3-MPEG-4 BulCrypt
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)


    China - Super League
    Changchun Yatai Vs Guangzhou Evergrande 12:35
    Guangdong Sport channel

    Bulgaria - A Group
    Slavia Sofia Vs Lokomotiv Sofia 16:00
    News 7 (bul) / HD

    Iran - Persian Gulf Cup
    Persepolis Vs Malavan 16:00
    Iran TV3
    Irib 2
    Channel 3
    Esteghlal Khuzestan Vs Naft Tehran 16:15
    Khozestan TV
    Fajr Sepasi Vs Sepahan 16:15
    Fars TV
    Rah Ahan Vs Foolad 16:15
    Irib Varzesh / HD
    Saba Qom Vs Gostaresh Folad Tabriz 16:15
    Qom TV
    Tractor Sazi Vs Mes Kerman 16:15
    Sahand TV
    Zob Ahan Vs Saipa 16:15
    Esfehan TV

    Romania - Liga I
    ACS Poli Timişoara Vs Botoşani 17:00
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)
    Oţelul Galaţi Vs Braşov 17:00
    Digi sport / HD
    Corona Braşov Vs Dinamo Bucureşti 19:30
    Digi Sport 1 (rom)


    Denmark - Super Liga
    Midtjylland Vs Brndby 17:30
    SK Prime
    Canal 9 Denmark
    Action 24 (Hellas)

    Austria - 1. Liga
    Kapfenberger SV Vs Austria Lustenau 17:30
    Sky Sport Austria
    Liefering Vs Hartberg 17:30
    Sky Sport Austria
    Parndorf Vs Horn 17:30
    Sky Sport Austria
    Sky Go
    St. Plten Vs First Vienna 17:30
    Sky Sport Austria
    Rheindorf Altach Vs Mattersburg 19:30
    ORF Sport+
    Sky Sport Austria
    Sky Go

    Germany - Bundesliga 2
    Arminia Bielefeld Vs Paderborn 17:30
    Sky Bundesliga
    Bochum Vs St. Pauli 17:30
    Eurosport 2
    Karlsruher SC Vs Greuther Frth 17:30
    Sky Bundesliga
    Liga Total Mobile TV

    Norway - Adeccoligaen
    Stabk Vs Fredrikstad 18:00
    TV2 Zebra (nor)

    Sweden - Allsvenskan
    ster Vs Syrianska FC 18:00
    Viaplay Sweden
    C More Live 4 (nor/swe)
    C More Sport (swe)


    England - FA Cup
    Worksop Parramore Vs AFC Blackpool
    19:45
    Thetford Town Vs Diss Town
    19:45
    Yaxley Vs Northern Star
    19:45
    Hadley Vs Oxhey Jets
    19:45
    Hoddesdon Town Vs St Margaretsbury
    19:45
    Enfield 1893 Vs London Tigers
    19:45
    Flackwell Heath Vs Binfield
    19:45
    Alresford Town Vs Winchester City
    19:45
    Christchurch Vs Sherborne Town
    19:45
    Bishop Auckland Vs Tadcaster Albion
    20:00
    Spain - La Liga
    Rayo Vallecano Vs Elche
    23:00
    SKY PerfecTV LIVE

    France - Ligue 1
    Sochaux Vs Olympique Lyonnais
    19:30
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Badr 6 26.0E-12,380 H 27500-Irdeto2/Viaccess 4.0
    Eutelsat 3D 3.1E-11,554 H 27500-Irdeto 2/Viaccess 4.0
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    beIN Sport 1/HD
    Hotbird 13D 13.0E-11,096 H 29900-HD Viaccess 3.0/HD Irdeto2
    Astra 1M 19.2E-11,538 V 22000-Viaccess 4.0/Viaccess 3.0/Seca 2/NagraVision 3
    Sport TV1/HD
    Hispasat 1E 30.0W-12,360 H 27500 5/6-NagraVision 3
    Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
    Hellas Sat2 39.0E-12,606 H 30000 2/3-MPEG-4 BulCrypt

    World - Friendly
    Spain Vs Australia
    21:45
    British EuroSport 2
    Eurosport 2
    Tele Deportes
    Hungary - NB1
    Kaposvri Rkczi Vs jpest
    18:00
    Sport 1 (Hungary) / HD
    Sweden - Superettan
    Brage Vs rgryte
    18:20
    C Sports Live
    France - Ligue 2
    Caen Vs Crteil
    19:00
    beIN Sport 2/HD
    Hotbird 13D 13.0E-11,096 H 29900-HD Viaccess 3.0/HD Irdeto2
    Unibet
    Isters Vs Bastia
    19:00
    Al Jazeera Sport +7
    Al Jazeera Sport HD 3
    Czech Republic - 1. Gambrinus Liga
    Mlad Boleslav Vs Sigma Olomouc
    19:15
    Fanda TV

  • #2
    Thursday 29.08.2013 CET(GMT+2)
    UEFA Europa League -Qualifiers
    Stuttgart Vs Rijeka 18:00
    SPORT 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Dila Gori Vs ***** V. 18:00
    1 TV GEORGIA
    -Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
    Biss Key:00 20 05 00 00 19 56 00
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    Cryptoworks00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
    ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2
    Cryptoworks00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
    Dynamo K. Vs Aktobe 18:00
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 09 02 19 24 63 23 06 8C
    Slovan L. Vs Udinese 19:00
    FANDA
    -Astra 23.5E -11973 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Cryptoworks Key00: 000000000000000019E8F524C6C053E4
    Petrolul P. Vs Swansea 19:30
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -12129 V 27500 -FTA
    S4C HD.
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY:80 0B 73 FE 55 B4 85 8E
    Eintracht Vs Qarabagh 20:30
    Kabel 1 Austria
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    Kabel 1 Schweiz
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    kabel eins
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    Zalgiris Vs Salzburg 20:30
    ORF1
    -Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
    Cryptoworks00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
    ORF1 HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2
    Cryptoworks00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661
    Dnipro Vs Kalju N. 20:30
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 09 02 19 24 63 23 06 8C
    Tottenham Vs Dinamo Tb. 21:05
    ITV 4
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    Betis Vs Jablonec 21:30
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Cryptoworks Key00: 000000000000000019E8F524C6C053E4
    Brazil Copo do Brasil
    Atletico M. Vs Botafogo 00:30
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    Flamengo Vs Cruzeiro 02:50
    JSC Sport 1
    -Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

    ==============================================
    Wednesday 28.08.2013 CET(GMT+2)
    UEFA Womens U-19 Championship 2013 -Semi final
    Germany Vs France 13:30
    Eurosport Deu.
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    UEFA Champions League -Qualifiers
    Zenit Vs Pacos F. 18:00
    HTB(NTV Russia)
    -Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
    -ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00
    Milan Vs PSV 20:45
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00
    Irib TV3
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 11 11 11 33 11 11 11 33
    OBN(BiH)
    -Amos 4W -11186 H 3350 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA
    RUSTAVI 2
    -Turksat 42E -12596 V 3700 -Biss
    Biss Key: DB A5 45 00 FD E3 62 00
    Maribor Vs Viktoria Pl. 20:45
    CT sport
    -Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
    Cryptoworks Key00: 000000000000000019E8F524C6C053E4
    Sociedad Vs Lyon 20:45
    AzTV Azerbaijan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 12 34 56 00 65 43 21 00
    Celtic Vs Shakhtyor K. 20:45
    1 TV GEORGIA
    -Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
    Biss Key:00 20 05 00 00 19 56 00
    England League Cup
    Morecambe Vs Newcastle 20:45
    NOVAsport
    -Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    I2 key04 BF7441EEB12C63E9BD03BE6171D68535
    sportdigital
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
    Cryptoworks key 00: 00006AB325E6ABF4DA47280F35294B5C
    Spain Supercopa -Final
    Barcelona Vs Atletico M. 23:00
    Feed
    -Express 11W -11651 H 4800-Biss
    Biss KEY:2D 73 7E 1E 30 54 3B BF
    DUHOK
    -NSS 57E -11568 V 2500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    Biss KEY: 00 00 00 00 4F 4C 9B 36
    Idman_Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
    Biss key : 34 53 45 00 34 53 45 00
    Rah-e-Farda
    -Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA

    Comment

    Working...
    X